Difference between revisions of "Don't Call Me Ma'am/Episode Ratings"
From DramaWiki
< Don't Call Me Ma'amm (added ratings) |
m (added ratings) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 2025-11-18 || 04 || 1.885 || 1.917 | | 2025-11-18 || 04 || 1.885 || 1.917 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2025-11-24 || 05 || | + | | 2025-11-24 || 05 || 2.237 || 2.317 |
|- | |- | ||
| 2025-11-25 || 06 || - || - | | 2025-11-25 || 06 || - || - | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 24 November 2025
Episode ratings for the TV Chosun drama Don't Call Me Ma'am
Note: This drama airs on cable channel / pay TV which has a relatively small audience compared to free-to-air TV / public broadcasters (KBS, MBC, SBS, and EBS).
| Date | Episode | Nielsen Korea (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nationwide | Seoul | ||
| 2025-11-10 | 01 | 1.940 | 2.162 |
| 2025-11-11 | 02 | 1.51 | 1.337 |
| 2025-11-17 | 03 | 2.014 | 2.237 |
| 2025-11-18 | 04 | 1.885 | 1.917 |
| 2025-11-24 | 05 | 2.237 | 2.317 |
| 2025-11-25 | 06 | - | - |
| 2025-12-01 | 07 | - | - |
| 2025-12-02 | 08 | - | - |
| 2025-12-08 | 09 | - | - |
| 2025-12-09 | 10 | - | - |
| 2025-12-15 | 11 | - | - |
| 2025-12-16 | 12 | - | - |
| Average | % | % | |
Source: Nielsen Korea
