Difference between revisions of "Surely Tomorrow/Episode Ratings"
From DramaWiki
< Surely Tomorrowm (added ratings) |
m (added ratings) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 2025-12-06 || 01 || 2.721 || 2.946 | | 2025-12-06 || 01 || 2.721 || 2.946 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2025-12-07 || 02 || | + | | 2025-12-07 || 02 || 3.295 || 3.609 |
|- | |- | ||
| 2025-12-13 || 03 || - || - | | 2025-12-13 || 03 || - || - | ||
Latest revision as of 14:37, 7 December 2025
Episode ratings for the JTBC drama Surely Tomorrow
| Date | Episode | Nielsen Korea (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nationwide | Seoul | ||
| 2025-12-06 | 01 | 2.721 | 2.946 |
| 2025-12-07 | 02 | 3.295 | 3.609 |
| 2025-12-13 | 03 | - | - |
| 2025-12-14 | 04 | - | - |
| 2025-12-20 | 05 | - | - |
| 2025-12-21 | 06 | - | - |
| 2025-12-27 | 07 | - | - |
| 2025-12-28 | 08 | - | - |
| 2026-01-03 | 09 | - | - |
| 2026-01-04 | 10 | - | - |
| 2026-01-10 | 11 | - | - |
| 2026-01-11 | 12 | - | - |
| Average | % | % | |
Source: Nielsen Korea
