Difference between revisions of "Don't Call Me Ma'am/Episode Ratings"
From DramaWiki
< Don't Call Me Ma'amm (added ratings) |
m (added ratings) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 2025-12-02 || 08 || 3.079 || 3.284 | | 2025-12-02 || 08 || 3.079 || 3.284 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2025-12-08 || 09 || | + | | 2025-12-08 || 09 || 2.952 || 3.414 |
|- | |- | ||
| 2025-12-09 || 10 || - || - | | 2025-12-09 || 10 || - || - | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 8 December 2025
Episode ratings for the TV Chosun drama Don't Call Me Ma'am
Note: This drama airs on cable channel / pay TV which has a relatively small audience compared to free-to-air TV / public broadcasters (KBS, MBC, SBS, and EBS).
| Date | Episode | Nielsen Korea (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nationwide | Seoul | ||
| 2025-11-10 | 01 | 1.940 | 2.162 |
| 2025-11-11 | 02 | 1.51 | 1.337 |
| 2025-11-17 | 03 | 2.014 | 2.237 |
| 2025-11-18 | 04 | 1.885 | 1.917 |
| 2025-11-24 | 05 | 2.237 | 2.317 |
| 2025-11-25 | 06 | 2.209 | 2.141 |
| 2025-12-01 | 07 | 2.742 | 2.975 |
| 2025-12-02 | 08 | 3.079 | 3.284 |
| 2025-12-08 | 09 | 2.952 | 3.414 |
| 2025-12-09 | 10 | - | - |
| 2025-12-15 | 11 | - | - |
| 2025-12-16 | 12 | - | - |
| Average | % | % | |
Source: Nielsen Korea
