Difference between revisions of "Nice to Not Meet You/Episode Ratings"
From DramaWiki
< Nice to Not Meet Youm (added ratings) |
m (added ratings) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 2025-12-01 || 09 || 4.674 || 4.465 | | 2025-12-01 || 09 || 4.674 || 4.465 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2025-12-02 || 10 || | + | | 2025-12-02 || 10 || 4.715 || 4.823 |
|- | |- | ||
| 2025-12-08 || 11 || - || - | | 2025-12-08 || 11 || - || - | ||
Revision as of 14:43, 2 December 2025
Episode ratings for the tvN drama Nice to Not Meet You
| Date | Episode | Nielsen Korea (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nationwide | Seoul | ||
| 2025-11-03 | 01 | 5.456 | 5.190 |
| 2025-11-04 | 02 | 4.790 | 4.815 |
| 2025-11-10 | 03 | 4.242 | 4.216 |
| 2025-11-11 | 04 | 4.491 | 4.643 |
| 2025-11-17 | 05 | 4.581 | 4.801 |
| 2025-11-18 | 06 | 3.130 | 3.399 |
| 2025-11-24 | 07 | 4.223 | 4.444 |
| 2025-11-25 | 08 | 4.094 | 4.089 |
| 2025-12-01 | 09 | 4.674 | 4.465 |
| 2025-12-02 | 10 | 4.715 | 4.823 |
| 2025-12-08 | 11 | - | - |
| 2025-12-09 | 12 | - | - |
| 2025-12-15 | 13 | - | - |
| 2025-12-16 | 14 | - | - |
| 2025-12-22 | 15 | - | - |
| 2025-12-23 | 16 | - | - |
| Average | % | % | |
Source: Nielsen Korea
