Difference between revisions of "Dynamite Kiss/Episode Ratings"
From DramaWiki
< Dynamite Kissm (added ratings) |
m (added ratings) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 2025-12-03 || 07 || 5.4 (6th) || 5.5 (4th) | | 2025-12-03 || 07 || 5.4 (6th) || 5.5 (4th) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2025-12-04 || 08 || | + | | 2025-12-04 || 08 || 6.7 (4th) || 7.1 (2nd) |
|- | |- | ||
| 2025-12-10 || 09 || - || - | | 2025-12-10 || 09 || - || - | ||
Revision as of 14:29, 4 December 2025
Episode ratings for the SBS drama Dynamite Kiss
| Date | Episode | Nielsen Korea (%) | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nationwide | Seoul | ||
| 2025-11-12 | 01 | 4.5 (9th) | 4.9 (7th) |
| 2025-11-13 | 02 | 4.0 (13th) | 3.6 (12th) |
| 2025-11-19 | 03 | 5.3 (9th) | 5.6 (6th) |
| 2025-11-20 | 04 | 6.3 (6th) | 6.5 (2nd) |
| 2025-11-26 | 05 | 5.9 (7th) | 6.2 (3rd) |
| 2025-11-27 | 06 | 5.9 (7th) | 6.1 (5th) |
| 2025-12-03 | 07 | 5.4 (6th) | 5.5 (4th) |
| 2025-12-04 | 08 | 6.7 (4th) | 7.1 (2nd) |
| 2025-12-10 | 09 | - | - |
| 2025-12-11 | 10 | - | - |
| 2025-12-17 | 11 | - | - |
| 2025-12-18 | 12 | - | - |
| 2025-12-24 | 13 | - | - |
| 2025-12-25 | 14 | - | - |
| Average | % | % | |
Source: Nielsen Korea
