Difference between revisions of "MBC Monday to Friday Night 20:15 / ~19:15"
From DramaWiki
< MBC Monday to Friday Night 20:15m (→MBC Monday to Friday Night (~07:15 PM)) |
m (→MBC Monday to Friday Night (~07:15 PM)) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!width="250"|Title !!Start Date!!End Date | !width="250"|Title !!Start Date!!End Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[First Man]]||2025-Dec-08||2026-???-?? | + | |[[The First Man]]||2025-Dec-08||2026-???-?? |
|-id="airing" | |-id="airing" | ||
| − | |[[The Woman Who Swallowed the Sun]]||2025-Jun-09||2025-Dec- | + | |[[The Woman Who Swallowed the Sun]]||2025-Jun-09||2025-Dec-12 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Desperate Mrs. Seonju]]||2024-Nov-18||2025-Jun-02 | |[[Desperate Mrs. Seonju]]||2024-Nov-18||2025-Jun-02 | ||
Latest revision as of 12:20, 4 December 2025
MBC Monday to Friday Night (~07:15 PM)
| Title | Start Date | End Date |
|---|---|---|
| The First Man | 2025-Dec-08 | 2026-???-?? |
| The Woman Who Swallowed the Sun | 2025-Jun-09 | 2025-Dec-12 |
| Desperate Mrs. Seonju | 2024-Nov-18 | 2025-Jun-02 |
| The Brave Yong Soo-jung | 2024-May-06 | 2024-Nov-15 |
| Third Marriage | 2023-Oct-23 | 2024-May-03 |
| Meant to Be | 2023-Apr-17 | 2023-Oct-20 |
| Witch's Game | 2022-Oct-11 | 2023-Apr-14 |
| The Secret House | 2022-Apr-11 | 2022-Oct-10 |
| Second Husband | 2021-Aug-09 | 2022-Apr-05 |
| A Good Supper | 2021-Jan-11 | 2021-Jul-02 |
| My Wonderful Life | 2020-Jun-29 | 2021-Jan-08 |
| Blessing of the Sea | 2019-Jan-14 | 2019-Jul-12 |
| Secrets and Lies | 2018-Jun-25 | 2019-Jan-11 |
| Enemies from the Past | 2017-Nov-27 | 2018-Jun-01 |
| Return of Bok Dan Ji | 2017-May-15 | 2017-Nov-24 |
| Person Who Gives Happiness | 2016-Nov-21 | 2017-May-12 |
| Start Again | 2016-May-23 | 2016-Nov-18 |
| The Dearest Lady | 2015-Dec-07 | 2016-May-20 |
| The Great First Wives | 2015-Jun-15 | 2015-Dec-04 |
| Iron Lady Cha | 2015-Jan-05 | 2015-Jun-12 |
| Make a Wish | 2014-Jun-23 | 2015-Jan-02 |
| Shining Romance | 2013-Dec-23 | 2014-Jun-20 |
| Princess Aurora | 2013-May-20 | 2013-Dec-20 |
| Oh Ja Ryong is Coming | 2012-Nov-19 | 2013-May-17 |
| Can't Live Without You | 2012-Nov-05 | 2012-Nov-16 |
MBC Monday to Friday Night (08:15 PM)
| Title | Start Date | End Date |
|---|---|---|
| change timeslot to ~7:15 | ||
| Can't Live Without You | 2012-May-28 | 2012-Nov-02 (timeslot change) |
| Just Like Today | 2011-Nov-21 | 2012-May-18 |
| Indomitable Daughters-in-Law | 2011-Jun-06 | 2011-Nov-18 |
| I Believed in Men | 2011-Feb-28 | 2011-Jun-03 |
| Stormy Lovers | 2010-Nov-17 | 2011-Feb-25 |
| Golden Fish | 2010-May-03 | 2010-Nov-11 |
| Enjoy Life | 2009-Oct-26 | 2010-Apr-30 |
| Give Me Food | 2009-May-25 | 2009-Oct-23 |
| I Love You, Don't Cry | 2008-Nov-17 | 2009-May-22 |
| Chunja's Happy Events | 2008-May-19 | 2008-Nov-13 |
| Kokkiri | 2008-Jan-21 | 2009-May-13 |
| Kimchi Cheese Smile | 2007-Jul-23 | 2008-Jan-18 |
| Unstoppable High Kick | 2006-Nov-06 | 2007-Jul-20 |
| How Much Love? | 2006-Jul-03 | 2006-Nov-03 |
| Love Can't Wait | 2006-Jan-02 | 2006-Jun-30 |
| The Youth in Bare Foot | 2005-Oct-03 | 2005-Dec-30 |
| Be Strong Geum Soon | 2005-Feb-14 | 2005-Sep-30 |
| Lotus Flower Fairy | 2004-Jun-07 | 2005-Feb-11 |
| Pretty Woman | 2003-Nov-10 | 2004-Jun-04 |
| Swan Lake | 2003-Jun-30 | 2003-Nov-07 |
| Miss Mermaid | 2002-Jun-24 | 2003-Jun-27 |
| Everyday With You | 2001-Nov-05 | 2002-May-29 |
| Law of Marriage | 2001-Apr-23 | 2001-Nov-02 |
| Foolish Princes | 2001-Oct-16 | 2001-Apr-20 |
| Because of You | 2000-Apr-24 | 2000-Oct-13 |
| Days of Delight | 1999-Oct-11 | 2000-Apr-21 |
| You're One-of-a-Kind (하나뿐인 당신) | 1999-Apr-05 | 1999-Oct-08 |
| See and See Again | 1998-Mar-02 | 1999-Apr-02 |
| Drop | 1997-Sep-01 | 1998-Feb-27 |
| The Third Man (세 번째 남자) | 1997-Mar-03 | 1997-Aug-29 |
| Desires (욕망) | 1997-Jan-06 | 1997-Feb-28 |
| Under Seoul's Sky (서울 하늘 아래) | 1996-Nov-11 | 1996-Dec-31 |
| Salted Mackerel | 1996-Mar-04 | 1996-Nov-08 |
